Upcoming Events

LATEST NEWS

RACE NIGHT LIVE

Sprintcars Speedweek, Speedcars & Junior Sedans

January 1, 2023

S3 BEN MORRIS
D5 JAMES MCFADDEN
Q5 BROCK HALLETT
T5 MAHTIA BISSETT
NQ7 LACHLAN MCHUGH
T7 TIM HUTCHINS
USA9 CHASE RANDALL
S11 SCOTT ENDERL
N14 ASHTON MINEEFF
S14 BRENDAN QUINN
NT15 KALE QUINLAN
S16 JOEL HEINRICH
V17 DENNIS JONES
S20 GLEN SUTHERLAND
T22 JOCK GOODYER
VA22 LEIGH MUGAVIN
NT25 WILL CARROLL
V25 JACK LEE
D26 TODD MOULE
Q27 CODY MAROSKE
S27 DANIEL PESTKA
V28 ANDREW HUGHES
T33 BRODY APPLEBY
V35 JAMIE VEAL
VA36 ASHLEY COOK
V37 GRANT ANDERSON
V48 ADAM KING
V49 JOSH BUCKINGHAM
T62 TATE FROST
S63 RYAN JONES
V71 MARCUS GREEN
S72 MAX VIDAU
V72 JAKE SMITH
VA72 MARLIN WALSH
S81 LUKE DILLON
V81 ROBBIE PATON
Q83 STEVEN LINES
V88 JETT BELL
VA88 GRANT STANSFIELD
N89 BRAYDON WILLMINGTON
V90 COREY MCCULLAGH
S96 BRENDAN GUERIN
VA96 TODD HOBSON
S97 DAVE MURCOTT
S98 CHAD ELY
V98 PETER DOUKAS
3V DILLON GHENT
6V MATTHEW BROWN
10M CALEB MILLS
10V TRAVIS MILLS
15V ANDY PEARCE
16V SCOTT THOMSON
39V NICK PARKER
46S DYLAN MENZ
57S ROBERT HEARD
75V JACK DAY
S4 JAYDEN LOCK
N5 MATILDA FARREL
AV8 BLAKE GLYNN
S8 PARY DAS
AX10 BREE SIMPSON
AV14 JAKE BRADLEY
C18 MILLER THROCKMORTON
AX23 TAMIKA SIMPSON
NY27 TRISTAN JARRED
W35 JAMES OLIVER
L36 INDI BUTCHER
B43 CHRISTINE OLIVER
AV45 ISABELLA THORNTON
AX47 RIVER PATERSON
AX48 LINKEN PATERSON
AX51 KIARNA BARTON
S52 ZAMMY NOSEDA
N61 LOGAN MAIR
AX66 MADDY CAPON
AX8 STEANE COSSON
N9 TYSON HEAPHY
S9 CHARLOTTE LEERSEN
L11 ELIZABETH FLAVELL
AV23 JAMES PEACOCK
BGO23 HARRY DUNN
N25 CRUZ FARRELL
SA88 RYAN GILDING
L95 TOBY COOK
RDL18 W42
SH4 C88
C18 RD11
C83 S12
G23 G29
SH96 HA57
SA32 SA88
DDA88 A1
P89 B55
SA18 B32
B36 B38
W35 RDL4
W55 W35
AX13 SA72
SA42 RD11
SA198 W87
SA17 SA88
AX4 P97
S72 V48
T7 V72
Q83 V35
VA96 D26
V28 V49
V98 V68
D5 V44
S11 S38
S16 Q27
V70 S27
VA22 V60
T22 V6
V88 NT25
V75
S63 S3
S98 S20
T62 Q5
V25 T5
T33 V32
S14 VA88
V27 NQ7
S96 S81
VA36 V37
HA57 W35
B38 SA72
B32 RD11
P89 W87
SH4 SA88
W55 P97
RDL4 HA25
SA17 G23
SA198 C83
B55 SA42
C88 DDA88
NY4 RDL18
AX4 SH96
G29 B36
S12 SA18
NY84 C18
A1 AX13
W42 SA32
V70 VA36
S72 V75
V49 S16
T5 T33
D26 S27
Q27 V25
S14 S63
V88 VA88
V72 S96
V48 V27
V28 V68
VA22 NT25
S11 VA96
VA36 V70
V49 D26
V35 V44
V6 Q83
S81 D5
NQ7 Q5
T62 V98
S3 T7
V60 S98
S14 V68
S63 V48
VA96 S96
DDA88 P89
B38 B36
G23 SH4
HA25 B32
SA198 S12
NY84 RDL18
RD11 P97
G29 AX4
A1 C83
C18 SA18
W55 W35
RDL4 HA57
AX13 SA17
SA42 SA72
W42 SA88
C88 B55
B-Trn B-TRN
B-Trn B-TRN
Position Car# Driver
1 car driver
2 car driver
3 car driver
Position Car# Driver
1 Chrysler Steve
2 Sedan John
3 Tesla Jammie

TOP 10 TRACK CHAMPIONS

1 T22 JOCK GOODYER 150
2 D5 JAMES MCFADDEN 148
3 Q66 RYAN NEWTON 146
4 Q83 STEVEN LINES 144
5 V68 BRETT MILBURN 142
6 S81 LUKE DILLON 140
7 S63 RYAN JONES 138
8 Q5 BROCK HALLETT 136
9 V35 JAMIE VEAL 134
10 A1 MARCUS DUMESNY 132